SV-GKP PASSENGER - 55011 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SIWAN JN (SV)GORAKHPUR (GKP)
Daily 118 Km

Train number 55011 is named as SV-GKP PASSENGER and travels 118km distance

Train departs from station SIWAN JN at 05:30 and reaches station GORAKHPUR at 09:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SIWAN JN - SV Src 05:30 0 1
JIRADEI - ZRDE 05:38 05:40 10 1
KARCHHUE - KYW 05:46 05:47 15 1
MAIRWA - MW 05:53 05:55 21 1
BANKATA - BTK 06:02 06:04 27 1
BHATPAR RANI - BHTR 06:13 06:15 35 1
NONAPAR - NNPR 06:23 06:24 43 1
BHATNI JN - BTT 06:45 06:50 48 1
Advertisement
NUNKHAR - NRA 06:58 07:00 55 1
AHALYAPUR - AHLR 07:08 07:09 63 1
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 07:16 07:21 69 1
BAITALPUR - BALR 07:28 07:30 76 1
GAURI BAZAR - GB 07:40 07:42 84 1
CHAURI CHAURA - CC 07:51 07:53 94 1
SARDARNAGAR - SANR 08:03 08:05 99 1
KUSMHI - KHM 08:36 08:38 105 1
GORAKHPUR CANT - GKC 08:56 08:58 115 1
GORAKHPUR - GKP 09:15 Dest 118 1

FAQS

SV-GKP PASSENGER - 55011 covers 118 kilometer to reach destination.
SV-GKP PASSENGER - 55011 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SV-GKP PASSENGER - 55011 arrives at destination at 09:15.
SV-GKP PASSENGER - 55011 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement