SV-CPJ-DMU SPL [75009] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SV-CPJ-DMU SPL [75009] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SV-CPJ-DMU SPL75009SVCPJDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SIWAN JN [SV] 1 Src 11:00 0
SVC 1 11:06 11:07 2
ALS 1 11:14 11:15 9
HTW 1 11:24 11:25 18
THAWE JN [THE] 1 11:38 11:40 28
NKBR 1 11:53 11:54 33
SSU 1 11:59 12:00 38
SPYA 1 12:05 12:06 43
JGP 1 12:10 12:11 47
TPV 1 12:16 12:17 51
TRJ 1 12:22 12:23 55
TAMKUHI ROAD [TOI] 1 12:31 12:32 64
GSRM 1 12:41 12:42 71
DUE 1 12:48 12:49 76
CHAF 1 12:54 12:55 81
KKT 1 13:02 13:03 87
PADRAUNA [POU] 1 13:17 13:18 95
BAGJ 1 13:26 13:27 103
RAMKOLA [RKL] 1 13:36 13:37 111
LIJ 1 13:52 13:53 117
MTBG 1 13:58 13:59 121
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 1 14:20 Dest 127
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.