SUVARNA REKHA EXPRESS - 13302 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)DHANBAD JN (DHN)
Daily 193 Km

Train number 13302 is named as SUVARNA REKHA EXPRESS and travels 193km distance

Train departs from station TATANAGAR JN at 13:20 and reaches station DHANBAD JN at 19:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TATANAGAR JN - TATA Src 13:20 0 1
CHANDIL JN - CNI 14:13 14:15 37 1
BARABHUM - BBM 14:31 14:33 59 1
PURULIA JN - PRR 15:03 15:05 91 1
ANARA - ANR 15:28 15:30 116 1
Advertisement
ADRA JN - ADRA 15:55 16:15 130 1
SANTALDIH - SNTD 16:36 16:38 153 1
BHOJUDIH JN - BJE 16:55 16:57 160 1
SUDAMDIH - SDMD 17:13 17:15 161 1
PATHARDIH JN - PEH 17:40 18:00 163 1
SINDRI B H - SDBH 18:13 18:15 172 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 19:00 Dstn 193 1

FAQS

SUVARNA REKHA EXPRESS - 13302 covers 193 kilometer to reach destination.
SUVARNA REKHA EXPRESS - 13302 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SUVARNA REKHA EXPRESS - 13302 arrives at destination at 19:00.
SUVARNA REKHA EXPRESS - 13302 departs from source at 13:20.
Advertisement