SUTLEJ EXP. - 14629 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHANDIGARH (CDG)FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)
Daily 235 Km

Train number 14629 is named as SUTLEJ EXP. and travels 235km distance

Train departs from station CHANDIGARH at 04:20 and reaches station FIROZPUR CANT at 09:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHANDIGARH - CDG Src 04:20 0 1
SAHIBZADA ASNGR - SASN 04:32 04:34 11 1
NEW MORINDA - NMDA 05:00 05:02 44 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 06:45 07:10 111 1
MODELGRAM - MG 07:16 07:18 115 1
Advertisement
MULLANPUR - MLX 07:34 07:35 132 1
JAGRAON - JGN 07:49 07:51 151 1
NANAKSAR - NNKR 07:58 07:59 156 1
AJITWAL - AJL 08:07 08:09 164 1
MOGA - MOGA 08:28 08:30 180 1
TALWANDI - TWB 08:54 08:56 204 1
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR 09:45 Dest 235 1

FAQS

SUTLEJ EXP. - 14629 covers 235 kilometer to reach destination.
SUTLEJ EXP. - 14629 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SUTLEJ EXP. - 14629 arrives at destination at 09:45.
SUTLEJ EXP. - 14629 departs from source at 04:20.
Advertisement