Modify Search

SURYANAGARI EXP - 12480 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)JODHPUR JN (JU)
Daily 935 Km

Train number 12480 is named as SURYANAGARI EXP and travels 935 km.

Train departs from station BANDRA TERMINUS at 13:30 and reaches station JODHPUR JN at 06:30 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 13:30 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 13:57 14:00 19 1
SURAT - ST 17:15 17:20 252 1
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 17:54 17:56 302 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 19:13 19:18 381 1
ANAND JN - ANND 19:49 19:50 417 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 21:05 21:25 481 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 22:28 22:30 548 1
Ad
PALANPUR JN - PNU 00:29 00:31 614 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 01:20 01:30 666 2
PINDWARA - PDWA 02:07 02:09 710 2
JAWAI BANDH - JWB 02:37 02:39 749 2
FALNA - FA 02:53 02:55 765 2
RANI - RANI 03:08 03:10 780 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 04:30 04:35 831 2
PALI MARWAR - PMY 05:09 05:14 862 2
LUNI JN - LUNI 05:45 05:48 903 2
JODHPUR JN - JU 06:30 Dest 935 2
Ad