Modify Search

SURYANAGARI EXP - 12480 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)JODHPUR JN (JU)
Daily 935 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 13:30 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 13:57 14:00 19 1
SURAT - ST 17:15 17:20 252 1
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 17:54 17:56 302 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 19:13 19:18 381 1
ANAND JN - ANND 19:49 19:50 417 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 21:05 21:25 481 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 22:28 22:30 548 1
Ad
PALANPUR JN - PNU 00:29 00:31 614 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 01:20 01:30 666 2
PINDWARA - PDWA 02:07 02:09 710 2
JAWAI BANDH - JWB 02:37 02:39 749 2
FALNA - FA 02:53 02:55 765 2
RANI - RANI 03:08 03:10 780 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 04:30 04:35 831 2
PALI MARWAR - PMY 05:09 05:14 862 2
LUNI JN - LUNI 05:45 05:48 903 2
JODHPUR JN - JU 06:30 Dest 935 2
Ad