Modify Search

SURYA NAGRI EXP - 12479 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
JODHPUR JN (JU)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Daily 935 Km

Train number 12479 is named as SURYA NAGRI EXP and travels 935 km.

Train departs from station JODHPUR JN at 19:00 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 11:35 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
JODHPUR JN - JU Src 19:00 0 1
LUNI JN - LUNI 19:32 19:35 32 1
PALI MARWAR - PMY 20:05 20:10 73 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 20:53 20:58 104 1
RANI - RANI 21:30 21:32 156 1
FALNA - FA 21:48 21:50 170 1
JAWAI BANDH - JWB 22:03 22:05 186 1
PINDWARA - PDWA 22:34 22:36 225 1
Ad
ABU ROAD - ABR 23:30 23:40 269 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 00:55 00:57 322 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 01:47 01:49 387 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 03:30 03:55 455 2
ANAND JN - ANND 04:57 04:59 519 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 05:40 05:45 554 2
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 06:40 06:41 634 2
SURAT - ST 07:38 07:43 683 2
BORIVALI - BVI 10:45 10:49 916 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 11:35 Dest 935 2
Ad