Modify Search

SURYA NAGRI EXP - 12479 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
JODHPUR JN (JU)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Daily 935 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
JODHPUR JN - JU Src 19:00 0 1
LUNI JN - LUNI 19:32 19:35 32 1
PALI MARWAR - PMY 20:05 20:10 73 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 20:53 20:58 104 1
RANI - RANI 21:30 21:32 156 1
FALNA - FA 21:48 21:50 170 1
JAWAI BANDH - JWB 22:03 22:05 186 1
PINDWARA - PDWA 22:34 22:36 225 1
Ad
ABU ROAD - ABR 23:30 23:40 269 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 00:55 00:57 322 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 01:47 01:49 387 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 03:30 03:55 455 2
ANAND JN - ANND 04:57 04:59 519 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 05:40 05:45 554 2
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 06:40 06:41 634 2
SURAT - ST 07:38 07:43 683 2
BORIVALI - BVI 10:45 10:49 916 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 11:35 Dest 935 2
Ad