SURAT VR PASS - 59038 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SURAT (ST)VIRAR (VR)
Daily 207 Km

Train number 59038 is named as SURAT VR PASS and travels 207km distance

Train departs from station SURAT at 04:15 and reaches station VIRAR at 10:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SURAT - ST Src 04:15 0 1
UDHNA JN - UDN 04:21 04:22 4 1
BHESTAN - BHET 04:28 04:29 9 1
SACHIN - SCH 04:35 04:36 15 1
MAROLI - MRL 04:42 04:44 21 1
NAVSARI - NVS 04:53 04:55 29 1
VEDCHHA - VDH 05:06 05:07 38 1
ANCHELI - ACL 05:13 05:14 41 1
AMALSAD - AML 05:19 05:20 45 1
BILIMORA JN - BIM 05:25 05:27 50 1
JORAVASAN - JRS 05:33 05:34 55 1
DUNGRI - DGI 05:38 05:40 60 1
VALSAD - BL 06:20 06:22 69 1
ATUL - ATUL 06:33 06:34 75 1
PARDI - PAD 06:38 06:39 79 1
Advertisement
UDVADA - UVD 06:45 06:47 85 1
VAPI - VAPI 07:00 07:24 93 1
KARAMBELI - KEB 07:32 07:33 101 1
BHILAD - BLD 07:39 07:40 106 1
SANJAN - SJN 07:52 07:54 117 1
UMBARGAM ROAD - UBR 08:07 08:08 123 1
BORDI ROAD - BRRD 08:13 08:14 127 1
GHOLVAD - GVD 08:29 08:30 132 1
DAHANU ROAD - DRD 08:46 08:48 143 1
VANGAON - VGN 08:59 09:00 155 1
BOISAR - BOR 09:07 09:09 164 1
PALGHAR - PLG 09:20 09:21 176 1
KELVA ROAD - KLV 09:29 09:30 184 1
SAPHALE - SAH 09:36 09:37 190 1
VAITARNA - VTN 09:45 09:46 198 1
VIRAR - VR 10:05 Dest 207 1

FAQS

SURAT VR PASS - 59038 covers 207 kilometer to reach destination.
SURAT VR PASS - 59038 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SURAT VR PASS - 59038 arrives at destination at 10:05.
SURAT VR PASS - 59038 departs from source at 04:15.
Advertisement