SURAT VR PASS [59038] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SURAT VR PASS [59038] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SURAT VR PASS59038STVRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SURAT [ST] 1 Src 04:15 0
UDHNA JN [UDN] 1 04:21 04:22 4
BHESTAN [BHET] 1 04:28 04:29 9
SACHIN [SCH] 1 04:35 04:36 14
MAROLI [MRL] 1 04:43 04:44 21
NAVSARI [NVS] 1 04:53 04:55 29
VEDCHHA [VDH] 1 05:06 05:07 37
ANCHELI [ACL] 1 05:13 05:14 41
AMALSAD [AML] 1 05:19 05:20 45
BILIMORA JN [BIM] 1 05:25 05:27 50
JORAVASAN [JRS] 1 05:33 05:34 54
DUNGRI [DGI] 1 05:38 05:40 59
VALSAD [BL] 1 06:22 06:27 68
ATUL [ATUL] 1 06:33 06:34 75
PARDI [PAD] 1 06:38 06:39 79
UDVADA [UVD] 1 06:46 06:47 84
VAPI [VAPI] 1 06:50 07:00 92
KARAMBELI [KEB] 1 07:27 07:28 100
BHILAD [BLD] 1 07:34 07:35 105
SANJAN [SJN] 1 07:46 07:48 117
UMBARGAM ROAD [UBR] 1 08:01 08:02 122
BORDI ROAD [BRRD] 1 08:07 08:08 127
GHOLVAD [GVD] 1 08:20 08:21 131
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 1 08:36 08:38 143
VANGAON [VGN] 1 08:49 08:50 155
BOISAR [BOR] 1 08:57 08:59 163
PALGHAR [PLG] 1 09:10 09:11 175
KELVA ROAD [KLV] 1 09:19 09:20 184
SAPHALE [SAH] 1 09:26 09:27 190
VAITARNA [VTN] 1 09:35 09:36 198
VIRAR [VR] 1 09:55 Dest 206
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.