SURAT PASSENGER - 59078 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)SURAT (ST)
Daily 336 Km

Train number 59078 is named as SURAT PASSENGER and travels 336km distance

Train departs from station BHUSAVAL JN at 21:15 and reaches station SURAT at 07:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL Src 21:15 0 1
BHADLI - BDI 21:29 21:30 13 1
JALGAON JN - JL 21:55 22:00 25 1
DHARANGAON - DXG 22:30 22:32 55 1
AMALNER - AN 22:56 23:00 80 1
NARDANA - NDN 23:31 23:33 108 1
SINDKHEDA - SNK 23:47 23:48 121 1
DONDAICHA - DDE 00:36 00:38 141 2
NANDURBAR - NDB 02:15 02:20 175 2
DHEKVAD - DWD 02:54 02:55 184 2
KHANDBAARA - KBH 03:12 03:13 198 2
KHATGAON - KHTG 03:22 03:23 206 2
CHINCHPADA - CPD 03:30 03:35 216 2
KOLDA - KFF 04:05 04:06 223 2
NAVAPUR - NWU 04:18 04:20 233 2
Advertisement
BHADBHUNJA - BBAI 04:33 04:34 244 2
LAKKADKOT - LKKD 04:43 04:44 249 2
UKAI SONGADH - USD 04:53 04:54 256 2
DOSVADA - DSD 05:01 05:02 261 2
KIKAKUI ROAD - KKRD 05:07 05:08 263 2
VYARA - VYA 05:18 05:21 275 2
KAHET - KRAI 05:33 05:34 284 2
MADHI - MID 05:42 05:45 290 2
MANGROLLA - MGRL 05:54 05:55 295 2
TIMBARVA - TBV 06:01 06:02 298 2
BARDOLI - BIY 06:09 06:11 305 2
GANGADHARA - GGAR 06:20 06:21 311 2
BAGUMRA - BGMR 06:28 06:29 316 2
CHALTHAN - CHM 06:35 06:37 320 2
UDHNA JN - UDN 07:13 07:15 332 2
SURAT - ST 07:35 Dstn 336 2

FAQS

SURAT PASSENGER - 59078 covers 336 kilometer to reach destination.
SURAT PASSENGER - 59078 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SURAT PASSENGER - 59078 arrives at destination at 07:35.
SURAT PASSENGER - 59078 departs from source at 21:15.
Advertisement