SURAT PASSENGER - 59014 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)SURAT (ST)
Daily 336 Km

Train number 59014 is named as SURAT PASSENGER and travels 336km distance

Train departs from station BHUSAVAL JN at 18:25 and reaches station SURAT at 04:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL Src 18:25 0 1
BHADLI - BDI 18:39 18:40 13 1
JALGAON JN - JL 18:55 19:00 25 1
PALDHI - PLD 19:18 19:20 36 1
CHAVALKHEDE - CHLK 19:33 19:35 48 1
DHARANGAON - DXG 19:48 19:50 55 1
BHONE - BHNE 19:59 20:00 62 1
TAKARKHEDE - TKHE 20:08 20:10 69 1
AMALNER - AN 20:28 20:31 80 1
BHORTEX - BRTK 20:46 20:47 88 1
PADSE - PDP 20:55 20:57 96 1
BETAVAD - BEW 21:05 21:06 101 1
NARDANA - NDN 21:13 21:15 108 1
HOL - HOL 21:23 21:24 114 1
SINDKHEDA - SNK 21:32 21:34 121 1
Advertisement
SONSHELU - SNSL 21:44 21:45 127 1
VIKHRAN - VKH 21:51 21:53 133 1
DONDAICHA - DDE 22:03 22:05 141 1
RANALA - RNL 22:18 22:20 153 1
TISI - TISI 22:31 22:33 162 1
NANDURBAR - NDB 23:00 23:05 175 1
KHANDBAARA - KBH 23:36 23:38 198 1
CHINCHPADA - CPD 23:57 23:59 216 1
NAVAPUR - NWU 00:20 00:22 233 2
UKAI SONGADH - USD 01:10 01:12 256 2
VYARA - VYA 02:02 02:04 275 2
MADHI - MID 02:18 02:20 290 2
BARDOLI - BIY 02:37 02:39 305 2
CHALTHAN - CHM 03:16 03:18 320 2
UDHNA JN - UDN 03:35 03:40 332 2
SURAT - ST 04:10 Dstn 336 2

FAQS

SURAT PASSENGER - 59014 covers 336 kilometer to reach destination.
SURAT PASSENGER - 59014 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SURAT PASSENGER - 59014 arrives at destination at 04:10.
SURAT PASSENGER - 59014 departs from source at 18:25.
Advertisement