SURAT EXPRESS - 19026 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMRAVATI (AMI)SURAT (ST)
Mon, Fri, Sat 563 Km

Train number 19026 is named as SURAT EXPRESS and travels 563km distance

Train departs from station AMRAVATI at 09:00 and reaches station SURAT at 21:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMRAVATI - AMI Src 09:00 0 1
BADNERA JN - BD 09:20 09:25 10 1
MURTAJAPUR - MZR 09:58 10:00 51 1
AKOLA JN - AK 10:35 10:40 89 1
SHEGAON - SEG 11:10 11:15 126 1
JALAMB JN - JM 11:23 11:25 138 1
NANDURA - NN 11:33 11:35 150 1
MALKAPUR - MKU 11:48 11:50 178 1
BODWAD - BDWD 12:08 12:10 198 1
VARANGAON - VNA 12:24 12:25 216 1
Advertisement
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 12:55 13:00 228 1
JALGAON JN - JL 13:55 14:00 252 1
DHARANGAON - DXG 14:43 14:44 283 1
AMALNER - AN 15:08 15:10 308 1
NARDANA - NDN 15:37 15:38 336 1
SINDKHEDA - SNK 15:53 15:55 349 1
DONDAICHA - DDE 16:21 16:23 369 1
NANDURBAR - NDB 17:35 17:40 403 1
NAVAPUR - NWU 18:34 18:36 461 1
VYARA - VYA 19:16 19:17 503 1
UDHNA JN - UDN 20:35 20:40 559 1
SURAT - ST 21:00 Dstn 563 1

FAQS

SURAT EXPRESS - 19026 covers 563 kilometer to reach destination.
SURAT EXPRESS - 19026 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SURAT EXPRESS - 19026 arrives at destination at 21:00.
SURAT EXPRESS - 19026 departs from source at 09:00.
Advertisement