SURAT BL PASS - 59048 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(ST) (BL)
Daily 69 Km

Train number 59048 is named as SURAT BL PASS and travels 69km distance

Train departs from station ST at 18:20 and reaches station at 20:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- ST Src 18:20 0 1
- UDN 18:26 18:27 4 1
- BHET 18:33 18:34 9 1
- SCH 18:40 18:41 15 1
- MRL 18:47 18:48 21 1
- NVS 18:54 18:56 29 1
Advertisement
- VDH 19:13 19:14 38 1
- ACL 19:19 19:20 41 1
- AML 19:24 19:25 45 1
- BIM 19:31 19:32 50 1
- JRS 19:36 19:37 55 1
- DGI 19:45 19:46 60 1
- BL 20:15 Dest 69 1

FAQS

SURAT BL PASS - 59048 covers 69 kilometer to reach destination.
SURAT BL PASS - 59048 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SURAT BL PASS - 59048 arrives at destination at 20:15.
SURAT BL PASS - 59048 departs from source at 18:20.
Advertisement