Modify Search

SURAT PURI EXP - 22828 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
SURAT (ST)PURI (PURI)
Tue 1756 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SURAT - ST Src 08:30 0 1
JALGAON JN - JL 14:50 14:55 311 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 15:20 15:25 336 1
NAGPUR - NGP 21:40 21:45 728 1
GONDIA JN - G 23:41 23:46 858 1
DURG - DURG 01:40 01:45 993 2
RAIPUR JN - R 02:35 02:55 1030 2
KANTABANJI - KBJ 05:20 05:30 1200 2
Ad
TITLAGARH - TIG 06:10 06:30 1233 2
BALANGIR - BLGR 07:33 07:35 1296 2
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA 08:30 08:32 1372 2
SAMBALPUR - SBP 09:30 09:40 1415 2
ANGUL - ANGL 12:15 12:17 1571 2
TALCHER ROAD - TLHD 12:28 12:30 1583 2
DHENKANAL - DNKL 13:13 13:15 1631 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 14:35 14:40 1693 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 15:15 15:20 1712 2
PURI - PURI 16:15 Dest 1756 2
Ad