12936 - SURAT BDTS EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12936 known as SURAT BDTS EXP runs from SURAT [ST] to BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] covering 251 km distance

SURAT BDTS EXP [12936] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SURAT BDTS EXP
STBDTSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SURAT [ST]1 Src 16:05 0
NAVSARI [NVS]1 16:27 16:29 29
BILIMORA JN [BIM]1 16:44 16:46 50
VALSAD [BL]1 17:05 17:08 68
VAPI [VAPI]1 17:28 17:30 92
BOISAR [BOR]1 18:19 18:21 163
VIRAR [VR]1 19:03 19:05 206
BORIVALI [BVI]1 19:33 19:35 232
ANDHERI [ADH]1 19:48 19:54 244
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS]1 20:25 Dest 251