12936 - SURAT BDTS EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12936 known as SURAT BDTS EXP runs from SURAT [ST] to BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] covering 251 km distance

SURAT BDTS EXP [12936] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SURAT BDTS EXPSTBDTSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SURAT [ST]1 Src 16:05 0
NAVSARI [NVS]1 16:27 16:29 29
BILIMORA JN [BIM]1 16:44 16:46 50
VALSAD [BL]1 17:06 17:08 69
VAPI [VAPI]1 17:28 17:30 93
BOISAR [BOR]1 18:19 18:21 164
VIRAR [VR]1 19:03 19:05 207
BORIVALI [BVI]1 19:33 19:35 233
ANDHERI [ADH]1 19:48 19:54 245
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS]1 20:25 Dest 251