SUR PUNE DEMU - 71416 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SOLAPUR JN (SUR)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Daily 265 Km

Train number 71416 is named as SUR PUNE DEMU and travels 265km distance

Train departs from station SOLAPUR JN at 23:00 and reaches station PUNE JN at 06:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SOLAPUR JN - SUR Src 23:00 0 1
BALE - BALE 23:08 23:10 6 1
PAKNI - PK 23:18 23:20 16 1
MUNDHEWADI - MVE 23:28 23:30 25 1
MOHOL - MO 23:38 23:40 33 1
MALIKPETH - MKPT 23:48 23:50 42 1
ANGAR - AAG 23:56 23:58 49 1
VAKAV - WKA 00:08 00:10 56 2
MADHA - MA 00:18 00:20 63 2
WADSINGE - WDS 00:28 00:30 71 2
KURDUVADI - KWV 00:40 00:42 79 2
DHAVALAS - DHS 00:52 00:54 88 2
KEM - KEM 01:03 01:05 97 2
BHALWANI - BLNI 01:33 01:35 105 2
JEUR - JEUR 01:43 01:45 113 2
Advertisement
POPHLAJ - PPJ 01:53 01:55 122 2
WASHIMBE - WSB 02:03 02:05 132 2
PAREWADI - PRWD 02:28 02:30 139 2
JINTI ROAD - JNTR 02:43 02:45 148 2
BHIGWAN - BGVN 02:58 03:00 160 2
MALTHAN - MLM 03:13 03:15 168 2
BORIBIAL - BRB 03:28 03:30 177 2
DAUND JN - DD 04:20 04:25 188 2
PATAS - PAA 04:36 04:37 202 2
KEDGAON - KDG 04:47 04:48 212 2
YEVAT - YT 04:59 05:00 224 2
URULI - URI 05:10 05:11 237 2
LONI - LONI 05:22 05:23 249 2
MANJARI BUDRUK - MJBK 05:27 05:28 255 2
HADAPSAR - HDP 05:34 05:35 260 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 06:00 Dest 265 2

FAQS

SUR PUNE DEMU - 71416 covers 265 kilometer to reach destination.
SUR PUNE DEMU - 71416 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SUR PUNE DEMU - 71416 arrives at destination at 06:00.
SUR PUNE DEMU - 71416 departs from source at 23:00.
Advertisement