SUR PUNE DEMU - 71414 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SOLAPUR JN (SUR)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Daily 265 Km

Train number 71414 is named as SUR PUNE DEMU and travels 265km distance

Train departs from station SOLAPUR JN at 11:40 and reaches station PUNE JN at 20:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SOLAPUR JN - SUR Src 11:40 0 1
BALE - BALE 11:49 11:50 6 1
PAKNI - PK 12:00 12:01 16 1
MUNDHEWADI - MVE 12:12 12:13 25 1
MOHOL - MO 12:21 12:22 33 1
MALIKPETH - MKPT 12:31 12:32 42 1
ANGAR - AAG 12:40 12:41 49 1
VAKAV - WKA 12:49 12:50 56 1
MADHA - MA 12:59 13:00 63 1
WADSINGE - WDS 13:09 13:10 71 1
KURDUVADI - KWV 13:28 13:30 79 1
DHAVALAS - DHS 13:41 13:42 88 1
KEM - KEM 13:51 13:52 97 1
BHALWANI - BLNI 13:59 14:00 105 1
JEUR - JEUR 14:07 14:08 113 1
POPHLAJ - PPJ 14:17 14:18 122 1
Advertisement
WASHIMBE - WSB 14:27 14:28 132 1
PAREWADI - PRWD 14:37 14:38 139 1
JINTI ROAD - JNTR 14:48 14:49 148 1
BHIGWAN - BGVN 15:18 15:20 160 1
MALTHAN - MLM 15:31 15:32 168 1
BORIBIAL - BRB 15:44 15:45 177 1
DAUND JN - DD 17:55 18:00 188 1
PATAS - PAA 18:13 18:14 202 1
KADETHAN - KDTN 18:19 18:20 207 1
KEDGAON - KDG 18:27 18:28 212 1
KHUTBAV - KTT 18:34 18:35 218 1
YEVAT - YT 18:49 18:50 224 1
URULI - URI 19:04 19:05 237 1
LONI - LONI 19:17 19:18 249 1
MANJARI BUDRUK - MJBK 19:24 19:25 255 1
HADAPSAR - HDP 19:36 19:37 260 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 20:15 Dest 265 1

FAQS

SUR PUNE DEMU - 71414 covers 265 kilometer to reach destination.
SUR PUNE DEMU - 71414 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SUR PUNE DEMU - 71414 arrives at destination at 20:15.
SUR PUNE DEMU - 71414 departs from source at 11:40.
Advertisement