SUR PASS - 71306 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
WADI (WADI)SOLAPUR JN (SUR)
Daily 150 Km

Train number 71306 is named as SUR PASS and travels 150km distance

Train departs from station WADI at 06:45 and reaches station SOLAPUR JN at 10:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
WADI - WADI Src 06:45 0 1
SHAHABAD - SDB 06:59 07:00 10 1
MARTUR - MR 07:10 07:11 21 1
HIRENANDURU - HQR 07:18 07:19 27 1
KALABURAGI - KLBG 07:30 07:35 37 1
BABLAD - BBD 07:42 07:43 42 1
SAWALGI - SVG 07:51 07:52 50 1
HUNSIHADGIL - HHD 07:59 08:00 57 1
GANAGAPUR ROAD - GUR 08:09 08:10 63 1
Advertisement
GAUDGAON - GDGN 08:17 08:18 69 1
KULALI - KUI 08:29 08:30 77 1
DUDHANI - DUD 08:44 08:45 86 1
BOROTI - BOT 08:59 09:00 100 1
NAGANSUR - NGS 09:09 09:10 109 1
AKALKOT ROAD - AKOR 09:16 09:18 114 1
TILATI - TLT 09:29 09:30 125 1
HOTGI - HG 09:50 09:52 135 1
TIKEKARWADI - TKWD 10:01 10:02 143 1
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 10:45 Dest 150 1

FAQS

SUR PASS - 71306 covers 150 kilometer to reach destination.
SUR PASS - 71306 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SUR PASS - 71306 arrives at destination at 10:45.
SUR PASS - 71306 departs from source at 06:45.
Advertisement