SUR PASS - 57628 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALABURAGI (KLBG)SOLAPUR JN (SUR)
Daily 113 Km

Train number 57628 is named as SUR PASS and travels 113km distance

Train departs from station KALABURAGI at 16:10 and reaches station SOLAPUR JN at 19:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALABURAGI - KLBG Src 16:10 0 1
BABLAD - BBD 16:17 16:18 5 1
SAWALGI - SVG 16:26 16:27 13 1
HUNSIHADGIL - HHD 16:34 16:35 20 1
GANAGAPUR ROAD - GUR 16:44 16:45 27 1
GAUDGAON - GDGN 16:52 16:53 33 1
KULALI - KUI 17:04 17:05 40 1
Advertisement
DUDHANI - DUD 17:24 17:25 50 1
BOROTI - BOT 17:39 17:40 63 1
NAGANSUR - NGS 17:49 17:50 72 1
AKALKOT ROAD - AKOR 17:59 18:00 78 1
TILATI - TLT 18:09 18:10 89 1
HOTGI - HG 18:42 18:44 98 1
TIKEKARWADI - TKWD 18:53 18:54 106 1
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 19:30 Dest 113 1

FAQS

SUR PASS - 57628 covers 113 kilometer to reach destination.
SUR PASS - 57628 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SUR PASS - 57628 arrives at destination at 19:30.
SUR PASS - 57628 departs from source at 16:10.
Advertisement