16536 - SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 16536 known as SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS runs from SOLAPUR JN [SUR] to MYSORE JN [MYS] covering 973 km distance

SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS [16536] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESSSURMYSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SOLAPUR JN [SUR]1 Src 14:10 0
HOTGI [HG]1 14:35 14:37 15
INDI ROAD [IDR]1 15:25 15:30 59
NIMBAL [NBL]1 15:44 15:45 72
BIJAPUR [BJP]1 16:50 16:55 109
BAGEVADI RD [BSRX]1 17:29 17:30 153
ALMATTI [LMT]1 17:42 17:44 171
BAGALKOT [BGK]1 18:43 18:45 206
GULEDAGUDDA RD [GED]1 18:59 19:00 219
BADAMI [BDM]1 19:15 19:16 232
HOLE ALUR [HLAR]1 19:44 19:45 251
GADAG JN [GDG]1 21:05 21:10 299
ANNIGERI [NGR]1 21:44 21:45 322
HUBLI JN [UBL]1 22:55 23:00 357
HAVERI [HVR]2 00:04 00:05 432
RANIBENNUR [RNR]2 00:33 00:35 465
HARIHAR [HRR]2 01:03 01:05 497
DAVANGERE [DVG]2 01:18 01:20 510
CHIKJAJUR JN [JRU]2 02:09 02:10 556
BIRUR JN [RRB]2 03:08 03:10 625
ARSIKERE JN [ASK]2 04:13 04:15 670
TUMKUR [TK]2 06:08 06:10 766
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]2 07:15 07:20 829
KSR BENGALURU [SBC]2 08:00 08:05 835
KENGERI [KGI]2 08:29 08:30 847
BIDADI [BID]2 08:45 08:46 864
RAMANAGARAM [RMGM]2 08:58 08:59 879
CHANNAPATNA [CPT]2 09:08 09:09 890
MADDUR [MAD]2 09:24 09:25 908
MANDYA [MYA]2 09:43 09:45 927
PANDAVAPURA [PANP]2 10:09 10:10 953
MYSORE JN [MYS]2 11:00 Dest 973