SUR-MRJ EXP - 22155 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SOLAPUR JN (SUR)MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Daily 268 Km

Train number 22155 is named as SUR-MRJ EXP and travels 268km distance

Train departs from station SOLAPUR JN at 07:05 and reaches station MIRAJ JN at 11:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SOLAPUR JN - SUR Src 07:05 0 1
MOHOL - MO 07:33 07:34 34 1
MADHA - MA 07:57 07:58 63 1
KURDUVADI - KWV 08:15 08:20 79 1
MODNIMB - MLB 08:46 08:47 101 1
PANDHARPUR - PVR 09:10 09:15 132 1
Advertisement
SANGOLA - SGLA 09:46 09:47 161 1
MHASODA DONGAR - MSDG 10:04 10:05 182 1
JATH ROAD - JTRD 10:14 10:15 189 1
DHALGAON - DLGN 10:29 10:30 207 1
KAVATHE MAHANKL - KVK 10:44 10:45 223 1
SULGARE - SGRE 10:59 11:00 234 1
ARAG - ARAG 11:14 11:15 251 1
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 11:55 Dstn 268 1

FAQS

SUR-MRJ EXP - 22155 covers 268 kilometer to reach destination.
SUR-MRJ EXP - 22155 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SUR-MRJ EXP - 22155 arrives at destination at 11:55.
SUR-MRJ EXP - 22155 departs from source at 07:05.
Advertisement