SUR-HAS EXP - 11311 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SOLAPUR JN (SUR)HASSAN (HAS)
Daily 828 Km

Train number 11311 is named as SUR-HAS EXP and travels 828km distance

Train departs from station SOLAPUR JN at 19:20 and reaches station HASSAN at 11:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SOLAPUR JN - SUR Src 19:20 0 1
KALABURAGI - KLBG 21:00 21:05 113 1
SHAHABAD - SDB 21:29 21:30 140 1
WADI - WADI 21:55 22:00 150 1
YADGIR - YG 22:29 22:30 189 1
RAICHUR - RC 23:23 23:25 258 1
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 23:54 23:55 286 1
00:28 00:30 327 2
Advertisement
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 01:30 01:35 379 2
ANANTAPUR - ATP 03:03 03:05 446 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 03:55 04:00 480 2
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 06:34 06:35 642 2
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 07:10 07:50 654 2
KUNIGAL - KIGL 08:40 08:41 721 2
YEDIYURU - YY 08:52 08:53 738 2
B G NAGAR - BGNR 09:04 09:05 753 2
SHRAVANABELAGOLA - SBGA 09:29 09:30 787 2
HASSAN - HAS 11:25 Dstn 828 2

FAQS

SUR-HAS EXP - 11311 covers 828 kilometer to reach destination.
SUR-HAS EXP - 11311 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SUR-HAS EXP - 11311 arrives at destination at 11:25.
SUR-HAS EXP - 11311 departs from source at 19:20.
Advertisement