SUR-HAS EXP - 11311 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SOLAPUR JN (SUR)HASSAN (HAS)
Daily 828 Km

Train number 11311 is named as SUR-HAS EXP and travels 828km distance

Train departs from station SOLAPUR JN at 19:20 and reaches station HASSAN at 11:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SOLAPUR JN - SUR Src 19:20 0 1
KALABURAGI - KLBG 20:30 20:35 113 1
SHAHABAD - SDB 21:09 21:10 140 1
WADI - WADI 21:30 21:35 150 1
YADGIR - YG 22:04 22:05 189 1
RAICHUR - RC 23:03 23:05 258 1
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 23:29 23:30 286 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 01:05 01:10 379 2
ANANTAPUR - ATP 02:23 02:25 446 2
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 06:14 06:15 642 2
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 06:50 07:25 654 2
CHIK BANAVAR - BAW 07:35 07:37 662 2
KUNIGAL - KIGL 08:25 08:26 721 2
B G NAGAR - BGNR 08:55 08:56 753 2
SHRAVANABELAGOLA - SBGA 09:22 09:23 787 2
HASSAN - HAS 11:00 Dstn 828 2

FAQS

SUR-HAS EXP - 11311 covers 828 kilometer to reach destination.
SUR-HAS EXP - 11311 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SUR-HAS EXP - 11311 arrives at destination at 11:00.
SUR-HAS EXP - 11311 departs from source at 19:20.