SUR-GDG PASS - 71303 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SOLAPUR JN (SUR)GADAG JN (GDG)
Daily 299 Km

Train number 71303 is named as SUR-GDG PASS and travels 299km distance

Train departs from station SOLAPUR JN at 11:50 and reaches station GADAG JN at 19:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SOLAPUR JN - SUR Src 11:50 0 1
TIKEKARWADI - TKWD 11:59 12:00 7 1
HOTGI - HG 12:10 12:12 15 1
AHERWADI - AHD 12:21 12:22 22 1
SULERJAVALGE - SLGE 12:29 12:30 27 1
TADWAL - TVL 12:36 12:37 35 1
PADNUR - PDNR 12:46 12:47 43 1
LACHYAN - LHN 12:56 12:57 48 1
INDI ROAD - IDR 13:09 13:10 58 1
CHORGI - CHRG 13:16 13:17 66 1
NIMBAL - NBL 13:27 13:28 72 1
KYATANEAKERI RD - KTK 13:34 13:35 81 1
MINCHNAL - MNL 13:44 13:45 91 1
BIJAPUR - BJP 14:03 14:05 109 1
IBRAHIMPUR - IMR 14:14 14:15 113 1
JUMNAL - JML 14:19 14:20 123 1
HONAGANAHALLI - HOH 14:29 14:30 128 1
MULVAD - MVD 14:44 14:45 135 1
KALGURKI H - KGIH 14:54 14:55 142 1
Advertisement
KUDGI - KDGI 15:04 15:05 148 1
BAGEVADI RD - BSRX 15:14 15:15 153 1
ANGADGERI HALT - ANGR 15:22 15:23 157 1
WANDAL - WDL 15:29 15:30 162 1
BENL - BENL 15:37 15:38 166 1
ALMATTI - LMT 15:49 15:50 171 1
KUDALA SANGAM - KSAR 15:56 15:57 175 1
SITIMANI - SII 16:06 16:07 180 1
JADRAMA KUNTI - JRKT 16:16 16:17 186 1
KADLIMATTI - KLM 16:26 16:27 191 1
MANGELA - MGL 16:34 16:35 198 1
BAGALKOT - BGK 16:58 17:00 206 1
GULEDAGUDDA RD - GED 17:19 17:20 219 1
BADAMI - BDM 17:39 17:40 232 1
LAKHMAPUR - LKY 18:03 18:05 243 1
HOLE ALUR - HLAR 18:15 18:16 251 1
MALLAPUR - MLP 18:35 18:36 268 1
BALGANUR - BLR 18:39 18:40 277 1
HOMBAL - HBL 18:47 18:48 286 1
GADAG JN - GDG 19:40 Dest 299 1

FAQS

SUR-GDG PASS - 71303 covers 299 kilometer to reach destination.
SUR-GDG PASS - 71303 passes through 39 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SUR-GDG PASS - 71303 arrives at destination at 19:40.
SUR-GDG PASS - 71303 departs from source at 11:50.
Advertisement