SUR-DWR PASSENGER - 56903 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SOLAPUR JN (SUR)DHARWAR (DWR)
Daily 378 Km

Train number 56903 is named as SUR-DWR PASSENGER and travels 378km distance

Train departs from station SOLAPUR JN at 00:40 and reaches station DHARWAR at 11:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SOLAPUR JN - SUR Src 00:40 0 1
TIKEKARWADI - TKWD 00:51 00:52 8 1
HOTGI - HG 01:05 01:07 16 1
TADWAL - TVL 01:27 01:28 35 1
LACHYAN - LHN 01:39 01:40 49 1
INDI ROAD - IDR 01:56 01:57 59 1
NIMBAL - NBL 02:09 02:10 73 1
MINCHNAL - MNL 02:24 02:25 91 1
BIJAPUR - BJP 02:50 02:55 109 1
MULVAD - MVD 03:29 03:30 135 1
BAGEVADI RD - BSRX 03:48 03:50 153 1
ALMATTI - LMT 04:24 04:25 171 1
MANGELA - MGL 04:59 05:00 198 1
BAGALKOT - BGK 05:03 05:05 206 1
GULEDAGUDDA RD - GED 05:24 05:25 219 1
Advertisement
BADAMI - BDM 05:44 05:45 232 1
LAKHMAPUR - LKY 05:59 06:00 244 1
HOLE ALUR - HLAR 06:09 06:10 252 1
MALLAPUR - MLP 06:29 06:30 269 1
BALGANUR - BLR 06:40 06:41 278 1
HOMBAL - HBL 06:59 07:00 287 1
GADAG JN - GDG 07:35 07:45 300 1
HULKOTI - LKT 07:59 08:00 312 1
ANNIGERI - NGR 08:09 08:10 322 1
SISVINHALLI - SVHE 08:31 08:32 335 1
HEBSUR - HBS 08:37 08:38 339 1
KUSUGAL - KUG 08:44 08:45 347 1
HUBLI JN - UBL 09:55 10:00 358 1
UNKAL - UNK 10:07 10:08 361 1
AMARGOL - AGL 10:17 10:18 366 1
NAVALUR - NVU 10:29 10:30 371 1
DHARWAR - DWR 11:05 Dstn 378 1

FAQS

SUR-DWR PASSENGER - 56903 covers 378 kilometer to reach destination.
SUR-DWR PASSENGER - 56903 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SUR-DWR PASSENGER - 56903 arrives at destination at 11:05.
SUR-DWR PASSENGER - 56903 departs from source at 00:40.
Advertisement