SUR-CSMT SIDDHESWAR EXP - 12116 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SOLAPUR JN (SUR)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)
Daily 455 Km

Train number 12116 is named as SUR-CSMT SIDDHESWAR EXP and travels 455km distance

Train departs from station SOLAPUR JN at 22:40 and reaches station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 06:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SOLAPUR JN - SUR Src 22:40 0 1
MOHOL - MO 23:06 23:07 34 1
MADHA - MA 23:31 23:32 63 1
KURDUVADI - KWV 23:51 23:53 79 1
JEUR - JEUR 00:24 00:25 114 2
BHIGWAN - BGVN 01:04 01:05 161 2
DAUND JN - DD 01:38 01:40 188 2
Advertisement
PUNE JN - PUNE 02:50 02:55 264 2
LONAVALA - LNL 03:48 03:50 328 2
KHANDALA - KAD 03:59 04:00 331 2
KARJAT - KJT 04:33 04:35 356 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 05:17 05:20 402 2
THANE - TNA 05:32 05:35 422 2
DADAR - DR 06:07 06:10 447 2
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT 06:35 Dstn 455 2

FAQS

SUR-CSMT SIDDHESWAR EXP - 12116 covers 455 kilometer to reach destination.
SUR-CSMT SIDDHESWAR EXP - 12116 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SUR-CSMT SIDDHESWAR EXP - 12116 arrives at destination at 06:35.
SUR-CSMT SIDDHESWAR EXP - 12116 departs from source at 22:40.
Advertisement