SUR-BJP PASSENGER - 57685 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SOLAPUR JN (SUR)BIJAPUR (BJP)
Daily 109 Km

Train number 57685 is named as SUR-BJP PASSENGER and travels 109km distance

Train departs from station SOLAPUR JN at 20:10 and reaches station BIJAPUR at 22:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SOLAPUR JN - SUR Src 20:10 0 1
TIKEKARWADI - TKWD 20:21 20:22 7 1
HOTGI - HG 20:33 20:35 15 1
TADWAL - TVL 20:59 21:00 35 1
Advertisement
PADNUR - PDNR 21:09 21:10 43 1
LACHYAN - LHN 21:18 21:19 48 1
INDI ROAD - IDR 21:34 21:35 58 1
NIMBAL - NBL 21:49 21:50 72 1
MINCHNAL - MNL 22:14 22:15 91 1
BIJAPUR - BJP 22:50 Dest 109 1

FAQS

SUR-BJP PASSENGER - 57685 covers 109 kilometer to reach destination.
SUR-BJP PASSENGER - 57685 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SUR-BJP PASSENGER - 57685 arrives at destination at 22:50.
SUR-BJP PASSENGER - 57685 departs from source at 20:10.
Advertisement