57685 - SUR-BJP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57685 known as SUR-BJP PASSENGER runs from SOLAPUR JN [SUR] to BIJAPUR [BJP] covering 109 km distance

SUR-BJP PASSENGER [57685] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SUR-BJP PASSENGERSURBJPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SOLAPUR JN [SUR]1 Src 20:10 0
TIKEKARWADI [TKWD]1 20:21 20:22 7
HOTGI [HG]1 20:33 20:35 15
TADWAL [TVL]1 20:59 21:00 35
PADNUR [PDNR]1 21:09 21:10 43
LACHYAN [LHN]1 21:18 21:19 48
INDI ROAD [IDR]1 21:34 21:35 59
NIMBAL [NBL]1 21:49 21:50 72
MINCHNAL [MNL]1 22:14 22:15 91
BIJAPUR [BJP]1 22:50 Dest 109