Modify Search

SUR HUBLI EXP - 11423 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
(SUR) (UBL)
Daily 357 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
- SUR Src 06:25 0 1
- HG 06:43 06:45 15 1
- IDR 07:24 07:25 58 1
- BJP 08:15 08:20 109 1
- BSRX 09:08 09:10 153 1
- LMT 09:29 09:30 171 1
Ad
- BGK 10:18 10:20 206 1
- GED 10:24 10:25 219 1
- BDM 10:39 10:40 232 1
- HLAR 11:09 11:10 251 1
- MLP 11:29 11:30 268 1
- GDG 12:23 12:25 299 1
- NGR 13:14 13:15 321 1
- UBL 14:25 Dest 357 1
Ad