SUPERFAST AC AP EXPRESS - 22415 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Daily 2107 Km

Train number 22415 is named as SUPERFAST AC AP EXPRESS and travels 2107km distance

Train departs from station VISAKHAPATNAM at 08:35 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 19:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 08:35 0 1
DUVVADA - DVD 09:05 09:07 18 1
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 09:10 09:12 34 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 10:38 10:40 151 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 11:35 11:37 201 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 12:13 12:15 243 1
ELURU - EE 12:53 12:55 291 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 14:30 14:45 350 1
KHAMMAM - KMT 16:07 16:08 450 1
WARANGAL - WL 17:43 17:45 557 1
Advertisement
PEDDAPALLI - PDPL 18:53 18:54 641 1
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 19:09 19:10 658 1
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 20:07 20:08 730 1
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 21:35 21:40 800 1
CHANDRAPUR - CD 21:58 22:00 814 1
NAGPUR - NGP 00:35 00:40 1011 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 07:20 07:30 1406 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 12:10 12:20 1697 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 13:20 13:25 1795 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 15:25 15:30 1913 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 19:05 Dstn 2107 2

FAQS

SUPERFAST AC AP EXPRESS - 22415 covers 2107 kilometer to reach destination.
SUPERFAST AC AP EXPRESS - 22415 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SUPERFAST AC AP EXPRESS - 22415 arrives at destination at 19:05.
SUPERFAST AC AP EXPRESS - 22415 departs from source at 08:35.
Advertisement