SUNR DHG DMU - 79459 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BOTAD JN (BTD)DHRANGDHRA (DHG)
Daily 115 Km

Train number 79459 is named as SUNR DHG DMU and travels 115km distance

Train departs from station BOTAD JN at 16:40 and reaches station DHRANGDHRA at 19:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BOTAD JN - BTD Src 16:40 0 1
KUNDLI - KDI 16:49 16:50 11 1
RANPUR - RUR 17:00 17:01 22 1
CHUDA - CDA 17:22 17:23 38 1
LIMBDI - LM 17:45 17:46 48 1
Advertisement
WADHWAN CITY - WC 18:07 18:08 69 1
JORAWARNAGAR JN - JVN 18:14 18:15 72 1
SURENDRANAGAR G - SRGT 18:19 18:20 75 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 18:35 18:45 78 1
KATUDA - KTDA 19:04 19:05 90 1
RAJSITAPUR - RJC 19:15 19:16 99 1
DHRANGDHRA - DHG 19:45 Dest 115 1

FAQS

SUNR DHG DMU - 79459 covers 115 kilometer to reach destination.
SUNR DHG DMU - 79459 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SUNR DHG DMU - 79459 arrives at destination at 19:45.
SUNR DHG DMU - 79459 departs from source at 16:40.
Advertisement