SUNR - DHG DEMU - 79457 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BOTAD JN (BTD)DHRANGDHRA (DHG)
Daily 115 Km

Train number 79457 is named as SUNR - DHG DEMU and travels 115km distance

Train departs from station BOTAD JN at 06:00 and reaches station DHRANGDHRA at 09:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BOTAD JN - BTD Src 06:00 0 1
KUNDLI - KDI 06:09 06:10 11 1
RANPUR - RUR 06:41 06:42 22 1
CHUDA - CDA 06:58 06:59 38 1
LIMBDI - LM 07:09 07:10 48 1
Advertisement
WADHWAN CITY - WC 07:32 07:33 69 1
JORAWARNAGAR JN - JVN 07:51 07:52 72 1
SURENDRANAGAR G - SRGT 07:57 07:58 75 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 08:10 08:20 78 1
KATUDA - KTDA 08:39 08:40 90 1
RAJSITAPUR - RJC 08:50 08:51 99 1
DHRANGDHRA - DHG 09:20 Dest 115 1

FAQS

SUNR - DHG DEMU - 79457 covers 115 kilometer to reach destination.
SUNR - DHG DEMU - 79457 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SUNR - DHG DEMU - 79457 arrives at destination at 09:20.
SUNR - DHG DEMU - 79457 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement