SUNR - BVC PASSENGER - 59271 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR)BHAVNAGAR TRMUS (BVC)
Daily 170 Km

Train number 59271 is named as SUNR - BVC PASSENGER and travels 170km distance

Train departs from station SURENDRANAGAR at 13:35 and reaches station BHAVNAGAR TRMUS at 18:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR Src 13:35 0 1
SURENDRANAGAR G - SRGT 13:39 13:40 3 1
JORAWARNAGAR JN - JVN 13:45 13:46 6 1
WADHWAN CITY - WC 13:51 13:52 9 1
LIMBDI - LM 14:08 14:09 30 1
CHUDA - CDA 14:19 14:20 40 1
RANPUR - RUR 14:35 14:36 56 1
BOTAD JN - BTD 14:57 15:30 78 1
Advertisement
NINGALA JN - NGA 15:59 16:00 96 1
ALAMPUR - ALMR 16:12 16:13 104 1
UJALVAV - UJ 16:20 16:21 111 1
DHOLA JN - DLJ 16:32 16:33 121 1
SANOSRA - SOA 16:41 16:42 132 1
SONGADH - SGD 16:51 16:52 142 1
SIHOR GUJARAT - SOJN 17:02 17:03 150 1
VARTEJ - VTJ 17:15 17:16 160 1
BHAVANAGAR PARA - BVP 17:34 17:35 167 1
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS - BVC 18:00 Dest 170 1

FAQS

SUNR - BVC PASSENGER - 59271 covers 170 kilometer to reach destination.
SUNR - BVC PASSENGER - 59271 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SUNR - BVC PASSENGER - 59271 arrives at destination at 18:00.
SUNR - BVC PASSENGER - 59271 departs from source at 13:35.
Advertisement