SUNR BTD PASSENGER - 59233 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR)BHAVNAGAR TRMUS (BVC)
Daily 170 Km

Train number 59233 is named as SUNR BTD PASSENGER and travels 170km distance

Train departs from station SURENDRANAGAR at 09:40 and reaches station BHAVNAGAR TRMUS at 13:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR Src 09:40 0 1
SURENDRANAGAR G - SRGT 09:44 09:45 3 1
JORAWARNAGAR JN - JVN 09:50 09:51 6 1
WADHWAN CITY - WC 09:56 09:57 9 1
LIMBDI - LM 10:13 10:14 30 1
CHUDA - CDA 10:24 10:25 40 1
RANPUR - RUR 10:40 10:41 56 1
BOTAD JN - BTD 11:02 11:10 78 1
LATHIDAD - LTD 11:19 11:20 89 1
Advertisement
NINGALA JN - NGA 11:27 11:28 96 1
ALAMPUR - ALMR 11:35 11:36 104 1
UJALVAV - UJ 11:43 11:44 111 1
DHOLA JN - DLJ 12:15 12:16 121 1
SANOSRA - SOA 12:24 12:25 132 1
SONGADH - SGD 12:41 12:42 142 1
SIHOR GUJARAT - SOJN 12:51 12:52 150 1
KODIYAR MANDIR - KDMR 12:59 13:00 155 1
VARTEJ - VTJ 13:07 13:08 160 1
BHAVANAGAR PARA - BVP 13:24 13:25 167 1
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS - BVC 13:55 Dest 170 1

FAQS

SUNR BTD PASSENGER - 59233 covers 170 kilometer to reach destination.
SUNR BTD PASSENGER - 59233 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SUNR BTD PASSENGER - 59233 arrives at destination at 13:55.
SUNR BTD PASSENGER - 59233 departs from source at 09:40.
Advertisement