SULTANPUR EXP - 19403 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)SULTANPUR (SLN)
Tue 1560 Km

Train number 19403 is named as SULTANPUR EXP and travels 1560km distance

Train departs from station AHMEDABAD JN at 06:05 and reaches station SULTANPUR at 12:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI Src 06:05 0 1
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 06:20 06:22 7 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 07:27 07:29 70 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 09:25 09:27 135 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 10:15 10:25 187 1
FALNA - FA 11:54 11:56 286 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 12:58 13:00 353 1
AJMER - AII 15:50 16:00 492 1
JAIPUR - JP 18:00 18:10 627 1
Advertisement
ALWAR JN - AWR 20:27 20:30 778 1
REWARI - RE 22:00 22:05 852 1
GURGAON - GGN 22:41 22:43 903 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 22:59 23:01 920 1
DELHI - DLI 23:45 00:20 934 2
MORADABAD - MB 03:15 03:23 1095 2
BAREILLY - BE 04:43 04:45 1186 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 08:55 09:05 1421 2
NIHALGARH - NHH 10:23 10:25 1510 2
MUSAFIR KHANA - MFKA 10:56 10:58 1529 2
SULTANPUR - SLN 12:10 Dstn 1560 2

FAQS

SULTANPUR EXP - 19403 covers 1560 kilometer to reach destination.
SULTANPUR EXP - 19403 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SULTANPUR EXP - 19403 arrives at destination at 12:10.
SULTANPUR EXP - 19403 departs from source at 06:05.
Advertisement