STR KOP DMU - 71429 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SATARA (STR)KOLHAPUR (KOP)
Daily 181 Km

Train number 71429 is named as STR KOP DMU and travels 181km distance

Train departs from station SATARA at 05:25 and reaches station KOLHAPUR at 09:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SATARA - STR Src 05:25 0 1
KOREGAON - KRG 05:34 05:35 11 1
RAHIMATPUR - RMP 05:47 05:48 21 1
TARGAON - TAZ 05:59 06:00 32 1
MASUR - MSR 06:14 06:15 45 1
SHIRRAVDE - SIW 06:22 06:23 50 1
KARAD - KRD 06:37 06:38 58 1
SHENOLI - SNE 06:50 06:51 71 1
BHAVANI NAGAR - BVNR 07:01 07:02 80 1
TAKARI - TKR 07:10 07:11 85 1
KIRLOSKARVADI - KOV 07:24 07:25 93 1
Advertisement
AMNAPUR - ANQ 07:31 07:32 100 1
BHILAVDI - BVQ 07:39 07:40 107 1
NANDRE - NDE 07:47 07:48 114 1
MADHAVNAGAR - MDVR 07:55 07:56 124 1
SANGLI - SLI 08:07 08:10 127 1
VISHRAMBAG - VRB 08:14 08:15 128 1
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 08:27 08:30 134 1
JAYASINGPUR - JSP 08:44 08:45 146 1
NMG TAMDALGE - NMGT 08:54 08:55 155 1
HATKALANGDA - HTK 09:04 09:05 160 1
RUKADI - RKD 09:14 09:15 167 1
VALIVADE - VV 09:24 09:25 174 1
KOLHAPUR - KOP 09:55 Dest 181 1

FAQS

STR KOP DMU - 71429 covers 181 kilometer to reach destination.
STR KOP DMU - 71429 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
STR KOP DMU - 71429 arrives at destination at 09:55.
STR KOP DMU - 71429 departs from source at 05:25.
Advertisement