STP-LJN PASS - 55065 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SITAPUR (STP)LUCKNOWJN (LJN)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 55065 is named as STP-LJN PASS and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station SITAPUR at 15:20 and reaches station LUCKNOWJN at 17:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SITAPUR - STP Src 15:20 0 1
KHAIRATABAD - KB 15:28 15:30 6 1
BARAI JALALPUR - BJLP 15:41 15:42 16 1
KAMLAPUR - KMP 15:50 15:52 24 1
SURAINCHA - SUIA 15:59 16:00 28 1
SIDHAULI - SD 16:07 16:09 35 1
MANWA - MANW 16:19 16:20 43 1
Advertisement
ATARIA - AA 16:25 16:27 47 1
ITAUNJA - IJ 16:39 16:40 58 1
BAKSHI KA TALAB - BKT 16:49 16:51 68 1
MOHIBULLAPUR - MBP 17:01 17:02 77 1
DALIGANJ JN - DAL 17:11 17:13 81 1
LUCKNOW CITY - LC 17:17 17:19 83 1
AISHBAGH - ASH 17:28 17:30 86 1
LUCKNOWJN - LJN 17:55 Dest 88 1

FAQS

STP-LJN PASS - 55065 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
STP-LJN PASS - 55065 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
STP-LJN PASS - 55065 arrives at destination at 17:55.
STP-LJN PASS - 55065 departs from source at 15:20.
Advertisement