STP LJN PASS - 55061 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MAILANI (MLN)LUCKNOWJN (LJN)
Daily 184 Km

Train number 55061 is named as STP LJN PASS and travels 184km distance

Train departs from station MAILANI at 05:00 and reaches station LUCKNOWJN at 10:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MAILANI - MLN Src 05:00 0 1
BANKE GANJ - BNKJ 05:18 05:20 8 1
GOLA GOKARANATH - GK 05:33 05:35 15 1
BAHELIA BUZURG - BFV 05:46 05:47 23 1
RAZAGANJ - RZJ 05:53 05:54 26 1
PHARADAHAN - PD 06:04 06:06 35 1
DEOKALI - DEO 06:15 06:16 42 1
LAKHIMPUR - LMP 06:27 06:29 50 1
KHIRI TOWN - KITN 06:34 06:35 55 1
KADIPUR SANI HALT - KDPS 06:41 06:42 59 1
OEL - OEL 06:48 06:49 64 1
HARGAON - HA 06:55 06:57 71 1
PARSEHRA MAL - PMM 07:04 07:05 76 1
JHAREKAPUR - JKP 07:11 07:12 81 1
Advertisement
BHURJIHA BARAGN - BUGN 07:18 07:19 86 1
SITAPUR - STP 07:40 07:45 95 1
KHAIRATABAD - KB 07:50 07:52 101 1
BARAI JALALPUR - BJLP 08:02 08:03 111 1
KAMLAPUR - KMP 08:12 08:14 119 1
SURAINCHA - SUIA 08:20 08:21 123 1
SIDHAULI - SD 08:27 08:29 130 1
MANWA - MANW 08:38 08:39 138 1
ATARIA - AA 08:57 08:59 142 1
ITAUNJA - IJ 09:14 09:15 153 1
BAKSHI KA TALAB - BKT 09:24 09:26 164 1
MOHIBULLAPUR - MBP 09:34 09:36 172 1
DALIGANJ JN - DAL 09:43 09:45 176 1
LUCKNOW CITY - LC 09:56 09:58 178 1
AISHBAGH - ASH 10:10 10:12 181 1
LUCKNOWJN - LJN 10:30 Dest 184 1

FAQS

STP LJN PASS - 55061 covers 184 kilometer to reach destination.
STP LJN PASS - 55061 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
STP LJN PASS - 55061 arrives at destination at 10:30.
STP LJN PASS - 55061 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement