STP-DAL PASS - 55063 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SITAPUR (STP)DALIGANJ JN (DAL)
Daily 81 Km

Train number 55063 is named as STP-DAL PASS and travels 81km distance

Train departs from station SITAPUR at 13:30 and reaches station DALIGANJ JN at 16:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SITAPUR - STP Src 13:30 0 1
KHAIRATABAD - KB 13:38 13:40 6 1
BARAI JALALPUR - BJLP 13:51 13:52 16 1
KAMLAPUR - KMP 14:01 14:03 24 1
SURAINCHA - SUIA 14:10 14:11 28 1
Advertisement
SIDHAULI - SD 14:22 14:24 35 1
MANWA - MANW 14:34 14:35 43 1
ATARIA - AA 14:40 14:42 47 1
ITAUNJA - IJ 14:55 14:56 58 1
BAKSHI KA TALAB - BKT 15:11 15:13 68 1
MOHIBULLAPUR - MBP 15:28 15:30 77 1
DALIGANJ JN - DAL 16:00 Dest 81 1

FAQS

STP-DAL PASS - 55063 covers 81 kilometer to reach destination.
STP-DAL PASS - 55063 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
STP-DAL PASS - 55063 arrives at destination at 16:00.
STP-DAL PASS - 55063 departs from source at 13:30.
Advertisement