STB - SDAH LOCAL - 31536 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHANTIPUR (STB)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 96 Km

Train number 31536 is named as STB - SDAH LOCAL and travels 96km distance

Train departs from station SHANTIPUR at 19:52 and reaches station SEALDAH at 22:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHANTIPUR - STB Src 19:52 0 1
PHULIA - FLU 19:57 19:58 7 1
HABIBPUR - HBE 20:02 20:03 12 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 20:06 20:07 16 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 20:19 20:20 20 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 20:24 20:25 26 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 20:29 20:30 32 1
PALPARA - PXR 20:32 20:33 34 1
SIMURALI - SMX 20:35 20:36 36 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 20:39 20:40 40 1
KALYANI - KYI 20:44 20:45 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 20:47 20:48 48 1
Advertisement
HALISAHAR - HLR 20:51 20:52 51 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 21:01 21:02 56 1
KANKINARA - KNR 21:06 21:07 58 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 21:11 21:12 63 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 21:15 21:16 66 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 21:21 21:22 71 1
TITAGARH - TGH 21:24 21:25 73 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 21:27 21:28 75 1
SODPUR - SEP 21:31 21:32 78 1
AGARPARA - AGP 21:34 21:35 80 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 21:37 21:38 82 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 21:43 21:44 86 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 21:47 21:48 90 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 22:05 Dest 96 1

FAQS

STB - SDAH LOCAL - 31536 covers 96 kilometer to reach destination.
STB - SDAH LOCAL - 31536 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
STB - SDAH LOCAL - 31536 arrives at destination at 22:05.
STB - SDAH LOCAL - 31536 departs from source at 19:52.
Advertisement