STB - SDAH LOCAL - 31534 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHANTIPUR (STB)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 96 Km

Train number 31534 is named as STB - SDAH LOCAL and travels 96km distance

Train departs from station SHANTIPUR at 18:28 and reaches station SEALDAH at 20:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHANTIPUR - STB Src 18:28 0 1
BATHNA KRITTI BAS - BTKB 18:30 18:31 4 1
PHULIA - FLU 18:34 18:35 7 1
HABIBPUR - HBE 18:39 18:40 12 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 18:43 18:44 16 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 18:57 18:58 20 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 19:02 19:03 26 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 19:07 19:08 32 1
PALPARA - PXR 19:10 19:11 34 1
SIMURALI - SMX 19:13 19:14 36 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 19:17 19:18 40 1
Advertisement
KALYANI - KYI 19:22 19:23 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 19:27 19:28 48 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 19:30 19:31 51 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 19:40 19:41 56 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 19:47 19:48 60 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 19:51 19:52 63 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 19:55 19:56 66 1
PALTA - PTF 19:58 19:59 68 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 20:01 20:02 71 1
SODPUR - SEP 20:09 20:10 78 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 20:14 20:15 82 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 20:22 20:23 86 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 20:45 Dest 96 1

FAQS

STB - SDAH LOCAL - 31534 covers 96 kilometer to reach destination.
STB - SDAH LOCAL - 31534 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
STB - SDAH LOCAL - 31534 arrives at destination at 20:45.
STB - SDAH LOCAL - 31534 departs from source at 18:28.
Advertisement