STB - SDAH LOCAL - 31532 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHANTIPUR (STB)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 96 Km

Train number 31532 is named as STB - SDAH LOCAL and travels 96km distance

Train departs from station SHANTIPUR at 17:10 and reaches station SEALDAH at 19:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHANTIPUR - STB Src 17:10 0 1
BATHNA KRITTI BAS - BTKB 17:12 17:13 4 1
PHULIA - FLU 17:16 17:17 7 1
HABIBPUR - HBE 17:21 17:22 12 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 17:25 17:26 16 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 17:37 17:38 20 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 17:42 17:43 26 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 17:47 17:48 32 1
PALPARA - PXR 17:50 17:51 34 1
SIMURALI - SMX 17:53 17:54 36 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 17:57 17:58 40 1
KALYANI - KYI 18:02 18:03 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 18:05 18:06 48 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 18:08 18:09 51 1
Advertisement
NAIHATI JN - NH 18:18 18:19 56 1
KANKINARA - KNR 18:22 18:23 58 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 18:25 18:26 60 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 18:28 18:29 63 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 18:32 18:33 66 1
PALTA - PTF 18:35 18:36 68 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 18:38 18:39 71 1
TITAGARH - TGH 18:42 18:43 73 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 18:45 18:46 75 1
SODPUR - SEP 18:49 18:50 78 1
AGARPARA - AGP 18:52 18:53 80 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 18:55 18:56 82 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 19:01 19:02 86 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 19:05 19:06 90 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 19:25 Dest 96 1

FAQS

STB - SDAH LOCAL - 31532 covers 96 kilometer to reach destination.
STB - SDAH LOCAL - 31532 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
STB - SDAH LOCAL - 31532 arrives at destination at 19:25.
STB - SDAH LOCAL - 31532 departs from source at 17:10.
Advertisement