STB - SDAH LOCAL - 31530 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHANTIPUR (STB)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 96 Km

Train number 31530 is named as STB - SDAH LOCAL and travels 96km distance

Train departs from station SHANTIPUR at 15:40 and reaches station SEALDAH at 17:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHANTIPUR - STB Src 15:40 0 1
BATHNA KRITTI BAS - BTKB 15:42 15:43 4 1
PHULIA - FLU 15:46 15:47 7 1
HABIBPUR - HBE 15:51 15:52 12 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 15:55 15:56 16 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 16:07 16:08 20 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 16:12 16:13 26 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 16:17 16:18 32 1
PALPARA - PXR 16:20 16:21 34 1
SIMURALI - SMX 16:23 16:24 36 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 16:27 16:28 40 1
KALYANI - KYI 16:32 16:33 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 16:35 16:36 48 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 16:39 16:40 51 1
Advertisement
NAIHATI JN - NH 16:47 16:48 56 1
KANKINARA - KNR 16:52 16:53 58 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 16:55 16:56 60 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 16:58 16:59 63 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 17:02 17:03 66 1
PALTA - PTF 17:05 17:06 68 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 17:09 17:10 71 1
TITAGARH - TGH 17:12 17:13 73 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 17:15 17:16 75 1
SODPUR - SEP 17:19 17:20 78 1
AGARPARA - AGP 17:22 17:23 80 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 17:25 17:26 82 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 17:31 17:32 86 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 17:35 17:36 90 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 17:55 Dest 96 1

FAQS

STB - SDAH LOCAL - 31530 covers 96 kilometer to reach destination.
STB - SDAH LOCAL - 31530 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
STB - SDAH LOCAL - 31530 arrives at destination at 17:55.
STB - SDAH LOCAL - 31530 departs from source at 15:40.
Advertisement