STB - SDAH LOCAL - 31528 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHANTIPUR (STB)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 96 Km

Train number 31528 is named as STB - SDAH LOCAL and travels 96km distance

Train departs from station SHANTIPUR at 14:27 and reaches station SEALDAH at 16:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHANTIPUR - STB Src 14:27 0 1
PHULIA - FLU 14:32 14:33 7 1
HABIBPUR - HBE 14:37 14:38 12 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 14:44 14:45 16 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 14:54 14:55 20 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 14:59 15:00 26 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 15:04 15:05 32 1
PALPARA - PXR 15:07 15:08 34 1
SIMURALI - SMX 15:10 15:11 36 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 15:14 15:15 40 1
KALYANI - KYI 15:19 15:20 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 15:22 15:23 48 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 15:25 15:26 51 1
Advertisement
NAIHATI JN - NH 15:34 15:35 56 1
KANKINARA - KNR 15:39 15:40 58 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 15:43 15:44 63 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 15:48 15:49 66 1
PALTA - PTF 15:51 15:52 68 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 15:54 15:55 71 1
TITAGARH - TGH 15:58 15:59 73 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 16:01 16:02 75 1
SODPUR - SEP 16:05 16:06 78 1
AGARPARA - AGP 16:08 16:09 80 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 16:11 16:12 82 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 16:17 16:18 86 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 16:21 16:22 90 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 16:40 Dest 96 1

FAQS

STB - SDAH LOCAL - 31528 covers 96 kilometer to reach destination.
STB - SDAH LOCAL - 31528 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
STB - SDAH LOCAL - 31528 arrives at destination at 16:40.
STB - SDAH LOCAL - 31528 departs from source at 14:27.
Advertisement