STB - SDAH LOCAL - 31522 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHANTIPUR (STB)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 96 Km

Train number 31522 is named as STB - SDAH LOCAL and travels 96km distance

Train departs from station SHANTIPUR at 10:05 and reaches station SEALDAH at 12:22 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHANTIPUR - STB Src 10:05 0 1
BATHNA KRITTI BAS - BTKB 10:07 10:08 4 1
PHULIA - FLU 10:11 10:12 7 1
HABIBPUR - HBE 10:16 10:17 12 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 10:22 10:23 16 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 10:33 10:34 20 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 10:38 10:39 26 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 10:43 10:44 32 1
PALPARA - PXR 10:46 10:47 34 1
SIMURALI - SMX 10:49 10:50 36 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 10:53 10:54 40 1
KALYANI - KYI 10:58 10:59 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 11:01 11:02 48 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 11:04 11:05 51 1
Advertisement
NAIHATI JN - NH 11:13 11:14 56 1
KANKINARA - KNR 11:18 11:19 58 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 11:21 11:22 60 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 11:24 11:25 63 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 11:28 11:29 66 1
PALTA - PTF 11:31 11:32 68 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 11:34 11:35 71 1
TITAGARH - TGH 11:38 11:39 73 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 11:41 11:42 75 1
SODPUR - SEP 11:45 11:46 78 1
AGARPARA - AGP 11:48 11:49 80 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 11:51 11:52 82 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 11:57 11:58 86 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 12:01 12:02 90 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 12:22 Dest 96 1

FAQS

STB - SDAH LOCAL - 31522 covers 96 kilometer to reach destination.
STB - SDAH LOCAL - 31522 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
STB - SDAH LOCAL - 31522 arrives at destination at 12:22.
STB - SDAH LOCAL - 31522 departs from source at 10:05.
Advertisement