STB - SDAH LOCAL - 31514 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHANTIPUR (STB)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 96 Km

Train number 31514 is named as STB - SDAH LOCAL and travels 96km distance

Train departs from station SHANTIPUR at 04:46 and reaches station SEALDAH at 07:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHANTIPUR - STB Src 04:46 0 1
BATHNA KRITTI BAS - BTKB 04:48 04:49 4 1
PHULIA - FLU 04:53 04:54 7 1
HABIBPUR - HBE 04:58 04:59 12 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 05:01 05:02 16 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 05:13 05:14 20 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 05:18 05:19 26 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 05:23 05:24 32 1
PALPARA - PXR 05:26 05:27 34 1
SIMURALI - SMX 05:29 05:30 36 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 05:33 05:34 40 1
KALYANI - KYI 05:38 05:39 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 05:41 05:42 48 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 05:45 05:46 51 1
Advertisement
NAIHATI JN - NH 05:59 06:01 56 1
KANKINARA - KNR 06:06 06:07 58 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 06:09 06:10 60 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 06:12 06:13 63 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 06:16 06:17 66 1
PALTA - PTF 06:19 06:20 68 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 06:23 06:24 71 1
TITAGARH - TGH 06:26 06:27 73 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 06:29 06:30 75 1
SODPUR - SEP 06:33 06:34 78 1
AGARPARA - AGP 06:36 06:37 80 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 06:39 06:40 82 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 06:45 06:46 86 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 06:49 06:50 90 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 07:05 Dest 96 1

FAQS

STB - SDAH LOCAL - 31514 covers 96 kilometer to reach destination.
STB - SDAH LOCAL - 31514 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
STB - SDAH LOCAL - 31514 arrives at destination at 07:05.
STB - SDAH LOCAL - 31514 departs from source at 04:46.
Advertisement