STB - SDAH LOCAL - 31512 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHANTIPUR (STB)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 96 Km

Train number 31512 is named as STB - SDAH LOCAL and travels 96km distance

Train departs from station SHANTIPUR at 03:22 and reaches station SEALDAH at 05:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHANTIPUR - STB Src 03:22 0 1
PHULIA - FLU 03:27 03:28 7 1
HABIBPUR - HBE 03:32 03:33 12 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 03:36 03:37 16 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 03:50 03:51 20 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 03:55 03:56 26 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 04:00 04:01 32 1
PALPARA - PXR 04:03 04:04 34 1
SIMURALI - SMX 04:06 04:07 36 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 04:10 04:11 40 1
KALYANI - KYI 04:15 04:16 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 04:19 04:20 48 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 04:22 04:23 51 1
Advertisement
NAIHATI JN - NH 04:33 04:34 56 1
KANKINARA - KNR 04:38 04:39 58 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 04:41 04:42 60 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 04:44 04:45 63 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 04:48 04:49 66 1
PALTA - PTF 04:51 04:52 68 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 04:55 04:56 71 1
TITAGARH - TGH 04:58 04:59 73 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 05:01 05:02 75 1
SODPUR - SEP 05:05 05:06 78 1
AGARPARA - AGP 05:08 05:09 80 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 05:11 05:12 82 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 05:17 05:18 86 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 05:21 05:22 90 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 05:40 Dest 96 1

FAQS

STB - SDAH LOCAL - 31512 covers 96 kilometer to reach destination.
STB - SDAH LOCAL - 31512 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
STB - SDAH LOCAL - 31512 arrives at destination at 05:40.
STB - SDAH LOCAL - 31512 departs from source at 03:22.
Advertisement