STA-MKP PASSENGER - 51765 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SATNA (STA)MANIKPUR JN (MKP)
Daily 78 Km

Train number 51765 is named as STA-MKP PASSENGER and travels 78km distance

Train departs from station SATNA at 16:10 and reaches station MANIKPUR JN at 19:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SATNA - STA Src 16:10 0 1
SAGMA - SAGM 16:18 16:20 5 1
HATI - HATI 16:28 16:30 16 1
JAITWAR - JTW 16:48 16:50 20 1
Advertisement
KHUTAHA - KTHA 16:58 17:00 28 1
CHITAHRA - CTHR 17:20 17:22 35 1
MAJHAGAWAN - MJG 17:48 17:50 41 1
TIKARIA - TKYR 18:05 18:06 54 1
MARKUNDI - MKD 18:19 18:20 62 1
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 19:15 Dest 78 1

FAQS

STA-MKP PASSENGER - 51765 covers 78 kilometer to reach destination.
STA-MKP PASSENGER - 51765 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
STA-MKP PASSENGER - 51765 arrives at destination at 19:15.
STA-MKP PASSENGER - 51765 departs from source at 16:10.
Advertisement