STA-MKP PASSENGER - 51763 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SATNA (STA)MANIKPUR JN (MKP)
Daily 78 Km

Train number 51763 is named as STA-MKP PASSENGER and travels 78km distance

Train departs from station SATNA at 05:45 and reaches station MANIKPUR JN at 07:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SATNA - STA Src 05:45 0 1
SAGMA - SAGM 05:52 05:54 5 1
HATI - HATI 06:02 06:04 16 1
JAITWAR - JTW 06:10 06:12 20 1
Advertisement
KHUTAHA - KTHA 06:20 06:22 28 1
CHITAHRA - CTHR 06:32 06:34 35 1
MAJHAGAWAN - MJG 06:42 06:44 41 1
TIKARIA - TKYR 06:58 07:00 54 1
MARKUNDI - MKD 07:13 07:15 62 1
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 07:50 Dest 78 1

FAQS

STA-MKP PASSENGER - 51763 covers 78 kilometer to reach destination.
STA-MKP PASSENGER - 51763 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
STA-MKP PASSENGER - 51763 arrives at destination at 07:50.
STA-MKP PASSENGER - 51763 departs from source at 05:45.
Advertisement