ST-SJN MEMU - 69142 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SURAT (ST)SANJAN (SJN)
Daily 117 Km

Train number 69142 is named as ST-SJN MEMU and travels 117km distance

Train departs from station SURAT at 17:25 and reaches station SANJAN at 20:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SURAT - ST Src 17:25 0 1
UDHNA JN - UDN 17:31 17:32 4 1
BHESTAN - BHET 17:37 17:38 9 1
SACHIN - SCH 17:43 17:44 15 1
MAROLI - MRL 17:50 17:51 21 1
NAVSARI - NVS 17:58 17:59 29 1
GANDHI SMRITI - GNST 18:04 18:05 33 1
VEDCHHA - VDH 18:11 18:12 38 1
ANCHELI - ACL 18:16 18:17 41 1
AMALSAD - AML 18:22 18:23 45 1
Advertisement
BILIMORA JN - BIM 18:28 18:29 50 1
JORAVASAN - JRS 18:34 18:35 55 1
DUNGRI - DGI 18:43 18:44 60 1
VALSAD - BL 19:05 19:10 69 1
ATUL - ATUL 19:21 19:22 75 1
PARDI - PAD 19:27 19:28 79 1
UDVADA - UVD 19:33 19:34 85 1
BAGWADA - BAGD 19:39 19:40 88 1
VAPI - VAPI 19:54 19:55 93 1
KARAMBELI - KEB 20:01 20:02 101 1
BHILAD - BLD 20:08 20:09 106 1
SANJAN - SJN 20:25 Dest 117 1

FAQS

ST-SJN MEMU - 69142 covers 117 kilometer to reach destination.
ST-SJN MEMU - 69142 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ST-SJN MEMU - 69142 arrives at destination at 20:25.
ST-SJN MEMU - 69142 departs from source at 17:25.
Advertisement