ST - NDB MEMU - 69169 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(ST) (NDB)
Daily 160 Km

Train number 69169 is named as ST - NDB MEMU and travels 160km distance

Train departs from station ST at 18:30 and reaches station at 22:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- ST Src 18:30 0 1
- UDN 18:37 18:39 4 1
- CHM 18:54 18:55 15 1
- BGMR 19:01 19:02 20 1
- GGAR 19:09 19:10 25 1
- BIY 19:18 19:20 31 1
- TBV 19:29 19:30 38 1
- MGRL 19:35 19:36 40 1
- MID 19:48 19:50 46 1
- KRAI 19:56 19:57 51 1
- VYA 20:11 20:13 61 1
Advertisement
- KKRD 20:27 20:28 72 1
- DSD 20:33 20:34 75 1
- USD 20:41 20:43 79 1
- LKKD 20:51 20:52 86 1
- BBAI 21:03 21:04 91 1
- NWU 21:17 21:19 103 1
- KFF 21:31 21:32 113 1
- CPD 21:42 21:44 119 1
- KHTG 21:55 21:56 129 1
- KBH 22:05 22:07 137 1
- DWD 22:30 22:31 151 1
- NDB 22:55 Dest 160 1

FAQS

ST - NDB MEMU - 69169 covers 160 kilometer to reach destination.
ST - NDB MEMU - 69169 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ST - NDB MEMU - 69169 arrives at destination at 22:55.
ST - NDB MEMU - 69169 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement