69169 - ST - NDB MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 69169 known as ST - NDB MEMU runs from SURAT [ST] to NANDURBAR [NDB] covering 160 km distance

ST - NDB MEMU [69169] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ST - NDB MEMUSTNDBMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SURAT [ST]1 Src 18:30 0
UDHNA JN [UDN]1 18:37 18:39 4
CHALTHAN [CHM]1 18:54 18:55 15
BAGUMRA [BGMR]1 19:01 19:02 20
GANGADHRA [GGAR]1 19:09 19:10 25
BARDOLI [BIY]1 19:18 19:20 31
TIMBARVA [TBV]1 19:29 19:30 38
MANGROLLA [MGRL]1 19:35 19:36 40
MADHI [MID]1 19:46 19:48 46
KAHET [KRAI]1 19:56 19:57 51
VYARA [VYA]1 20:11 20:13 61
KIKAKUI ROAD [KKRD]1 20:27 20:28 72
DOSVADA [DSD]1 20:33 20:35 75
UKAI SONGADH [USD]1 20:42 20:43 79
LAKKAD KOT [LKKD]1 20:51 20:52 87
BHADBHUNJA [BBAI]1 21:03 21:04 92
NAVAPUR [NWU]1 21:18 21:19 103
KOLDA [KFF]1 21:31 21:32 113
CHINCHPADA [CPD]1 21:41 21:42 119
KHATGAON [KHTG]1 21:55 21:56 129
KHANDBAARA [KBH]1 22:06 22:07 137
DHEKVAD [DWD]1 22:30 22:31 151
NANDURBAR [NDB]1 22:55 Dest 160