ST MFP EXPRESS - 19053 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SURAT (ST)MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Fri 2138 Km

Train number 19053 is named as ST MFP EXPRESS and travels 2138km distance

Train departs from station SURAT at 06:10 and reaches station MUZAFFARPUR JN at 04:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SURAT - ST Src 06:10 0 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 08:25 08:35 129 1
DAHOD - DHD 11:02 11:04 278 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 12:50 13:00 391 1
NAGDA JN - NAD 13:43 13:45 432 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 14:40 15:00 487 1
MAKSI - MKC 15:48 15:50 528 1
BIYAVRA RAJGARH - BRRG 17:52 17:54 645 1
GUNA - GUNA 20:10 20:20 742 1
ASHOK NAGAR - ASKN 21:08 21:10 786 1
BINA JN - BINA 23:55 00:20 861 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 03:05 03:15 1013 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 04:25 04:30 1110 2
Advertisement
AGRA CANTT - AGC 06:50 06:55 1229 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 08:25 08:30 1255 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 11:55 12:10 1484 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 13:45 14:10 1558 2
FAIZABAD JN - FD 16:29 16:34 1686 2
AYODHYA - AY 17:03 17:05 1693 2
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 20:30 20:55 1791 2
AZAMGARH - AMH 22:05 22:10 1847 2
MAU JN - MAU 23:00 23:10 1890 2
BALLIA - BUI 00:30 00:35 1959 3
CHHAPRA - CPR 01:50 01:55 2025 3
SONPUR JN - SEE 02:58 03:00 2078 3
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 03:15 03:20 2084 3
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 04:30 Dstn 2138 3

FAQS

ST MFP EXPRESS - 19053 covers 2138 kilometer to reach destination.
ST MFP EXPRESS - 19053 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ST MFP EXPRESS - 19053 arrives at destination at 04:30.
ST MFP EXPRESS - 19053 departs from source at 06:10.
Advertisement